Current Season

Date H/A Opponents Result Goal Scorers
17/08/2019 ( A ) Bury GSOB W 2-3 Luke, Stubbs, Taylor
21/08/2019 ( H ) Old Blackburnians W 4-3 Mulla, Pritchard 3
24/08/2019 ( H ) Bolton Wyresdale L 2-9 Abbott, Barlow
28/08/2019 ( H ) Bury GSOB W 7-2 Abbott 2, Aspinall, Molyneux, Pritchard 3
31/08/2019 ( A ) Old Blackburnians A L 5-2 Barlow 2
07/09/2019 ( H ) Todmorden Borough P-P
14/09/2019 ( A ) Radcliffe Town Res W 2-3 Howard, Mulla, Pearson
21/09/2019 ( A ) Old Mancunians Res W 1-2 Davies, Pritchard
28/09/2019 ( A ) Bolton Wyresdale Res P-P
05/10/2019 ( H ) Wardle W 3-1 Pritchard 3
12/10/2019 ( A ) 3D Dynamos P-P
19/10/2019 ( A ) Oldham Hulmeians W 1-5 Barlow 2, Luke, Patel, Pritchard
26/10/2019 ( H ) Howe Bridge Mills P-P
02/11/2019 ( A ) Hesketh Casuals W 1-4 Luke, Mulla, Pritchard, Stevens
09/11/2019 ( H ) Old Mancunians Res L 0-1 -
23/11/2019 ( H ) Oldham Hulmeians D 2-2 Peden, Stevens
30/11/2019 ( H ) 3D Dynamos W 6-3 Barlow, Peden 3, Sankey 2
07/12/2019 ( A ) Todmorden Borough W 1-6 Barlow, Peden 3, Sankey, Stevens
14/12/2019 ( H ) Radcliffe Town Res P-P
04/01/2020 ( H ) Todmorden L 2-4 Barlow, Pritchard
11/01/2020 ( H ) Radcliffe Town Res D 2-2 Abbott, Barlow
18/01/2020 ( A ) Howe Bridge L 5-2 Pritchard 2
25/01/2020 ( A ) Wardle P-P
08/02/2020 ( A ) Bolton Wyresdale
22/02/2020 ( A ) 3D Dynamoes
14/03/2020 ( A ) Howe Bridge
28/03/2020 ( H ) Hesketh Casuals

Date: 17/08/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Bury GSOB

Result: W 2-3

G/S: Luke, Stubbs, Taylor

Date: 21/08/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Old Blackburnians

Result: W 4-3

G/S: Mulla, Pritchard 3

Date: 24/08/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Bolton Wyresdale

Result: L 2-9

G/S: Abbott, Barlow

Date: 28/08/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Bury GSOB

Result: W 7-2

G/S: Abbott 2, Aspinall, Molyneux, Pritchard 3

Date: 31/08/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Old Blackburnians A

Result: L 5-2

G/S: Barlow 2

Date: 07/09/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Todmorden Borough

Result: P-P

G/S:

Date: 14/09/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Radcliffe Town Res

Result: W 2-3

G/S: Howard, Mulla, Pearson

Date: 21/09/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Old Mancunians Res

Result: W 1-2

G/S: Davies, Pritchard

Date: 28/09/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Bolton Wyresdale Res

Result: P-P

G/S:

Date: 05/10/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Wardle

Result: W 3-1

G/S: Pritchard 3

Date: 12/10/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: 3D Dynamos

Result: P-P

G/S:

Date: 19/10/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Oldham Hulmeians

Result: W 1-5

G/S: Barlow 2, Luke, Patel, Pritchard

Date: 26/10/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Howe Bridge Mills

Result: P-P

G/S:

Date: 02/11/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Hesketh Casuals

Result: W 1-4

G/S: Luke, Mulla, Pritchard, Stevens

Date: 09/11/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Old Mancunians Res

Result: L 0-1

G/S: -

Date: 23/11/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Oldham Hulmeians

Result: D 2-2

G/S: Peden, Stevens

Date: 30/11/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: 3D Dynamos

Result: W 6-3

G/S: Barlow, Peden 3, Sankey 2

Date: 07/12/2019

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Todmorden Borough

Result: W 1-6

G/S: Barlow, Peden 3, Sankey, Stevens

Date: 14/12/2019

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Radcliffe Town Res

Result: P-P

G/S:

Date: 04/01/2020

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Todmorden

Result: L 2-4

G/S: Barlow, Pritchard

Date: 11/01/2020

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Radcliffe Town Res

Result: D 2-2

G/S: Abbott, Barlow

Date: 18/01/2020

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Howe Bridge

Result: L 5-2

G/S: Pritchard 2

Date: 25/01/2020

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Wardle

Result: P-P

G/S:

Date: 08/02/2020

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Bolton Wyresdale

Result:

G/S:

Date: 22/02/2020

H/A: ( A )

Opp: 3D Dynamoes

Result:

G/S:

Date: 14/03/2020

H/A: ( A )

Opp: Howe Bridge

Result:

G/S:

Date: 28/03/2020

H/A: ( H )

Opp: Hesketh Casuals

Result:

G/S: